Free Tips Archive

Outcome
Aguias Moradal Vs Vitoria Setubal WON
Umeaa Vs Rynninge WON
Feyenoord Vs Heracles LOST
Flamengo Vs Fluminense WON
Standard Liège W Vs Gent W. LOST
Jong Utrecht Vs De Graafschap WON
Mouscron-Peruwelz Vs Club Brugge WON
Eintracht Frankfurt Vs Bayer Leverkusen WON
Israel U21 Vs Foroe Islands U21 WON
Luxembourg U21 Vs Sweden U21 WON
Montenegro U21 Vs Spain U21 LOST
Kazakhstan U19 Vs Hungary U19 WON
Finland U21 Vs Denmark U21 LOST
Lithuania Vs Serbia LOST
Romania U21 Vs Northern Ireland U21 WON
Moldova U19 Vs Latvia U19 WON
Kramfors Alliansen Vs Friska Viljor LOST
Monza Vs Albinoleffe WON
Vargarda Vs Orebro Syrianska WON
Molde II Vs Arvoll WON
Lorenskog Vs Sunndal WON
Viking Vs Donn WON
Stripfing Vs Traiskirchen Fcm WON
The New Saints Vs Airbus Broughton WON
Czech Republic Vs England WON
Al Ain Vs Al Nasr WON
Cork City Vs Dublin WON
Shamrock Rovers Vs Finn Harps WON
Sonnenhof Grossaspach Vs Haidenheim WON
Eintracht Brauschweig Vs Hamburger LOST
Venezuela Vs Bolivia WON
Netherlands Vs Northern Ireland WON
Stockport Vs Hartlepool United WON
Bahia Youth U20 Vs Corinthians U20 LOST
Azerbaijan U19 Vs Norway U19 WON
Sao Paulo U20 Vs Gremio U20 WON
Czech Republic W Vs Spain W WON
Poland W Vs Brazil W WON
Wealdstone FC Vs Bristol Manor Farm WON
Bala Town Vs Bangor City LOST
Orleans Vs Lens LOST
Rommen Vs Molde II WON
Junkeren Vs Ullensaker/Kisa II WON
Barcelona Vs Sevilla LOST
ADO Den Haag Vs Ajax WON
Dnipro-1 Vs Shakhtar Donetsk WON
Manchester City Vs Wolverhampton LOST
PSG Vs Angers WON
Grei Vs Norild WON
Cukaricki Vs Javor WON
Sparta Prague Vs Karvina WON
Maccabi Petach Vs Hapoel Bnei Lod WON
Slavia Sofia Vs Tsarsko Selo WON
Vysocina Jihlava Vs Banik Sokolov WON
WSC Hertha Wels Vs WSC Hertha Wels WON
Instanbul Vs Borussia M'gladbach WON
Oleksandria Vs Gent WON
Kolding Vs Fredericia WON
Pipinsried Vs Jahn Regensburg II WON
Lille Vs Chelsea WON
Rudar Pljevlja Vs Buducnost Podgorica LOST
Charlton Vs Swansea WON
Hellerup Vs Silkeborg WON
Real Madrid U19 Vs Club Brugge U19 WON
Juventus U19 Vs PSG U19 WON
Jablonec Vs Zbrojovka Brno WON
Sigma Olomouc Vs Lisen WON
Aragats Vs Ani Yerevan LOST
Pyunik Yerevan Vs West Armenia WON
Rigas Futbola Skola Vs Metra WON
Ostersunds Vs Djurgardens WON
Slavia Prague Vs Mlada Boleslav WON
Benfica Vs Setubal LOST
Juventus Vs Spal WON
Atletico Madrid Vs Real Madrid LOST
Ripensia Timisoara Vs Sepsi WON
Oslo Vs Odd Ballklubb WON
Sakaryaspor Vs 1074 Cankirispor LOST
Roskilde Vs Randers WON
Oxford Utd Vs West Ham LOST
Livingston Vs Rangers WON
Chelsea Vs Grimsby WON
Real Madrid Vs Osasuna WON
Suceava Vs Gaz Metan Medias LOST
Rakytovce Vs Pohronie WON
Chrobry Glogow Vs Lech Poznan WON
Arsenal Vs Nottingham WON
Smouha Club Vs Al Ahly Cairo LOST
Enosis Paralimni Vs Apoel Nicosia WON
El Zamalek Vs El Ittihad Alexandria WON
Baumit Jablonec Vs Sigma Olomuoc WON
PSV Eindhoven Vs Ajax LOST
Chelsea Vs Liverpool WON
Sevilla Vs Real Madrid LOST
Bologna Vs Roma WON
Sparta Rotterdam Vs Waalwick WON
Varazdin Vs Dinamo Zagreb LOST
Vitesse Arnhem Vs Fortuna Sittard WON
Leicester Vs Tottenham WON
FC 08 Homburg-Saar Vs FK 03 Pirmasens LOST
CSKA Sofia Vs Tsarsko Selo 2015 WON
FK Poprad Vs Slavoj Trebisov WON
Kamaz Nab Chelny Vs Lada Togliatti WON
Boca Juniors (GIB) Vs Lynx WON
KF Feronikeli Vs KF Flamurtari WON
Olimpija Ljubljana Vs Rudar Velenje LOST
Roma Vs Basaksehir WON
Polisi Tanzania FC Vs Azam FC CANCELLED
Albirex Niigata Vs Balestier Khalsa WON
Orasje Vs Borac Banja Luka WON
Ballymena Utd Vs Glasgow Rangers U21 LOST
Viktoria Plzen Vs Baumit Jablonec WON
Frigg Vs Mjondalen 2 LOST
Eidsvold Turn Vs Stabaek Fotball 2 WON
Cardiff Met Vs The New Saints LOST
Liverpool Vs Newcastle WON
Napoli Vs Sampdoria WON
PSV Eindhoven Vs Vitesse Arnhem LOST
Ajax Vs Heerenveen WON
NAC Breda Vs Jong Utrecht LOST
Cambuur Vs Helmond Sport WON
Cabinteely FC Vs Athlone WON
Connah's Quay Vs Aberystwyth WON
Anagold 24Erzincanspor Vs Menderesspor WON
Lions Gibraltar Vs Lynx LOST
Lugano 1976 W Vs Manchester City W WON
Fiorentina W Vs Arsenal W WON
Sportul Snagov Vs Petroleum Ploiesti WON
CSC Sanmartin Vs Universitatea Cluj WON
Druzstevnik Jacovce Vs Mfk Aleksince LOST
Stabaek II Vs Lorenskog WON
Afghanistan Vs Bangladesh WON
Togo Vs Comoros WON
Yemen Vs Saudi Arabia LOST
Wales U21 Vs Germany U21 WON
Ranheim Vs Kolstad LOST
Iceland U21 Vs Armenia U21 WON
England U21 Vs Kosovo U21 WON
Waterford United Vs Dundalk WON
Finland Vs Italy WON
Vikingur Olafsvik Vs Magni LOST
Equilatorial Guinea Vs South Sudan WON
Grotta Vs Afturelding LOST
Stjordals-blink Vs Moss WON
Ostersund Vs Taftea WON
RC Relizane Vs El Harrach WON
Ol Medea Vs MO Bejaia WON
FC Hoka Vs Musa Pori WON
Schalke 04 Vs Viktoria Koln LOST
Czech Republic U21 Vs Lithuania U21 LOST
Montenegro U21 Vs Faroe Islands U21 WON
Sola Vs Egersund WON
Georgia U21 Vs Liechtenstein U21 WON
Sri Lanka Vs Turkmenistan WON
Seychelles Vs Rwanda WON
Pramen Kovacova Vs Slavoj Trebisov LOST
Slagelse Vs Gladsaxe WON
Newport Vs West Ham United U21 WON
Brabrand Vs Frederica WON
Herstedoester Vs Hellerup WON
Roskilde Vs HB Køge WON
Ledøje Smørum Fodbold Vs Nykobing WON
Tarup-Paarup Vs FC Roskilde WON
Sligo Rovers Vs Dundalk FC WON
Kjepsaas Vs Odds 2 LOST
Brann 2 Vs Stromsgodset 2 WON
Albania W Vs Finland W WON
Osasuna Vs Barcelona WON
Juventus Vs Napoli WON
Manchester City Vs Brighton WON
Bayern Munich Vs Mainz WON
Taby Vs Kungsangens IF WON
Excelsior Vs Helmond Sport WON
Wexford Youths Vs Longford Town WON
Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Vs Volsungur WON
Padideh Mashhad Vs Shahin Bushehr WON
Sabah-2 Vs Zira 2 WON
Al Duhail Vs Al Arabi Doha LOST
Bnei Yehuda Vs Malmo LOST
Slovan Velvary Vs Viktoria Zizkov WON
Frydek Mistek Vs Karvina WON
Unicov Vs Fastav Zlin WON
Kjellerup Vs Vendsyssel WON
Bristol Rovers Vs Brighton WON
Vrchovina Vs Slovacko WON
Sporting CP U23 Vs Maritimo U23 WON
Msa Dolni Benesov Vs Prostejov WON
Throttur Vogum Vs UMF Tindastoll CANCELLED
Maribor Vs ASK Bravo WON
Barcelona Vs Betis WON
St. Mirren Vs Rangers FC LOST
Schalke 04 Vs Bayern Munich WON
BSC Young Boys Vs FC Zurich WON
Real Madrid Vs Valladolid LOST
Xamax Vs Basel WON
Linfield Belfast Vs Karabakh LOST
Sporting Braga Vs Spartak Moscow WON
PSV Eindhoven Vs Apollon Limassol WON
TPV Tampere Vs Musa Pori WON
Gotten IF Vs Brommapojkarna LOST
Kolbotn W Vs Kvinner W WON
Valerenga W Vs Avaldnes W WON
Qviding Fif Vs BK hacken WON
Bolton Vs Doncaster POST
Aachen Vs Haltern WON
Vaxjo DFF W Vs Rosengard W LOST
Limhamn Bunkeflo W Vs Kungsbacka IF W WON
Traeff Vs Stabaek 2 LOST
FK Sarajevo Vs Radnik Bijeljina WON
Dundalk Vs Bohemian Dublin WON
Neftchi Baku Vs Sabah LOST
Rennes Vs Paris St Germain LOST
Chelsea Vs Leicester WON
The New Saints Vs Caernarfon Town WON
Feyenoord Vs Utrecht WON
Bayer Leverkusen Vs Paderborn WON
Borussia Dortmund Vs Augsburg WON
Cukaricki Vs Proleter WON
Spartaks Subotica Vs Red Star Belgrade WON
Thor Ka Akureyi W Vs Keflavik W WON
Shakhtar Soligorsk Vs Torino LOST
Ararat Moscow Vs Kvant Obninsk WON
Strasbourg Vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv WON
Liverpool Vs Chelsea WON
Banik Sous Vs Banik Sokolov WON
Odranci Vs Aluminij WON
Buducnost Vs Kom WON
Olympiakos Vs Basaksehir WON
Carrick Rangers Vs Larne WON
Longford Town Vs Athlone WON
Celtic Vs CFR Cluj LOST
Fjora Vs Brann 2 WON
Tonsberg Vs Valerenga WON
Chelmsford Vs Dartford WON
Sarpsorg Sparta 2 Vs Nordstrand LOST
FC Vaduz Vs Eintracht Frankfurt WON
Maccabi Tel Aviv Vs Suduva LOST
Haugesund Vs PSV Eindhoven WON
Flora Tallinn W Vs Vantaa W WON
Besiktas W Vs Gornik Leczna W LOST
FC Rudersdal Vs Hillerod WON
OKS Vs FC Sydvest 05 WON
Club Brugge Vs Dynamo Kiev LOST
PAOK FC Vs Ajax WON
Ards FC Vs Welders WON
KR Reykjavik Vs Grindavik WON
Nurnberg Vs Hamburger SV WON
IFK Uddevalla Vs Grebbestads IF WON
Orebro SK Vs IFK Goteborg WON
Syria Vs Yemen LOST
BSC Young Boys Vs FC Lugano WON
BK Hacken Vs Sirius FK WON
Shakhtar Donetsk Vs Karpaty Lviv WON
Santos Vs Goias WON
Ruzomberok Vs FK Pohronie LOST
Radnick Nis Vs Javor Ivanjica WON
FC Sarajevo Vs Sloboda Tuzla WON
HNK Rijeka Vs Slaven Belupo WON
TPS Turku Vs FC KTP WON
ASK Ebreichsdorf Vs Brick/leitha WON
CA Antoniano Vs Sevilla Atletico LOST
Dinamo Zagreb Vs HNK Gorica WON
Baumit Jablonec Vs Pyunik Yerevan LOST
Progres Vs Rangers FC LOST
Ludogorets Razgrad Vs Valur WON
Crusaders Belfast Vs Wolverhampton WON
Kristiansund Vs Manchester Utd WON
PSG Vs Sydney FC WON
Olympiakos Vs Viktoria Plzen LOST
Aalborg BK Vs Silkeborg IF WON
Lorient Vs Paris LOST
Levski Sofia Vs Botev Plovdiv WON
Vysocina Jihlava Vs Vitkovice WON
Longford Town Vs Galway United WON
First Vienna Vs ASK Ebreichsdorf WON
Paide Linnameeskond Vs Tammeka Tartu WON
Connah's Quay Vs Partizan Belgrade WON
IFK Norrkoping FK Vs FK Liepaja WON
Luzern Vs Klaksvik WON
Vitoria Guimaraes Vs Jeunesse Esch WON
Almere City Vs Jong AZ Alkmaar LOST
Lazio Vs Virtus Entella WON
Arab Contractors Vs Al Ahly Cairo WON
Bury Vs Blackburn WON
Odense BK Vs Lyngby BK WON
Siroki Brijeg Vs Celik Zenica LOST
Bali United Vs PSS Sleman WON
Belgium W. U19 Vs England W. U19 LOST
Sogndal Vs Tromsdalen WON
Indjija Vs Partizan WON
El Gouna FC Vs El Zamalek LOST
Radnick Nis Vs Proleter WON
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Vs Zbrojovka Brno WON
Leioa Vs Alaves WON
Crawley Town Vs Brighton WON
Dundee Utd Vs Cowdenbeath WON
Hapoel Beer Sheva Vs Laci WON
Squires Gate Vs AFC Fylde WON
Ballymena Utd Vs Malmo WON
Domzale Vs Balzan Youths WON
Clyde Vs Hamilton WON
Stirling Vs Arbroath WON
Grays Athletic Vs Billericay WON
Wrexham Vs Stoke City WON
Keflavik IF Vs Magni LOST
Carrick Rangers Vs Lisburn WON
Dartford Vs Gillingham WON
Red Star Belgrade Vs Suduva WON
Bishop Auckland Vs Darlington WON
Mjondalen 2 Vs Drobak/Frogn WON
Lokomotiv Moscow Vs Rubin Kazan LOST
Spartaks Jurmala Vs Daugavpils LOST
Flamengo Vs Goias WON
Dinamo Brest Vs Dinamo Minsk LOST
1860 Rosenheim Vs Burghausen WON
Brondby Vs Silkeborg IF WON
Madagascar Vs Tunisia WON
South Shields Vs Sunderland WON
Cukaricki Vs Banants Yerevan WON
Aberdeen Vs Rops Rovaniemi WON
Stamford Vs Peterborough WON
Verl Vs Paderborn LOST
Grazer Vs Hannover WON
Sheriff Tiraspol Vs Saburtalo Tbilisi LOST
FC Basel Vs Lausanne Sport WON
Brighouse Town Vs Bradford City LOST
Oxford City Vs Oxford Utd WON
AFC Fylde Vs Wigan LOST
Molde FK 2 Vs Rommen WON
Hammarby Vs Falkenbergs WON
Oberhausen Vs Schalke 04 WON
Eidsvold Turn Vs Traeff WON
Ceske Budejovice Vs Viktoria Zizkov WON
Wuppertal Vs Bayer Leverkusen WON
Mattersburg Vs Lafnitz WON
Vestmannaeyjar Vs Reykjavik WON
Kortrijk Vs Oh Leuven WON
AFK Linkoping Vs FC Stockholm Internazionale LOST
Truro City Vs Exeter LOST
Brechin City Vs Dundee Utd WON
Kari Vs UMF Tindastoll WON
Cardiff Met Vs Progres WON
VFR Garching Vs Ingolstadt WON
Consadole Sapporo Vs Honda FC LOST
Jubilo Iwata Vs Honda Lock WON
Chemie Leipzig Vs Magdeburg WON
Suduva Vs Spyris Kaunas WON
FC Anif Vs FC Pasching LOST
Nottingham Vs Dundee FC LOST
IFK Mora Vs Sandvikens IF WON
Cheadle Town Vs Curzon WON
ASK Bravo Vs Radnicki Nis LOST
Valerenga IF 2 Vs Frigg WON
Shelbourne Vs Hearts WON
Tanzania Vs Algeria WON
RoPS Farmi Vs Kajaanin Haka WON
Dnepr Mogilev Vs Dinamo Minsk WON
Spartak Moscow Vs CSKA Moscow WON
FC Metta/LU Vs FC Caramba WON
Kuressaare Vs Trans Narva LOST
Rosenberg Vs Kristiansund LOST
Zulte Waregem Vs Oh Leuven WON
Longford Town Vs Cobh Ramblers WON
South Africa Vs Namibia LOST
Tammeka Tartu Vs Nomme Kalju LOST
SC Gleisdorf Vs Sturm Graz WON
FC Wil Vs FC Lugano WON
Senegal Vs Algeria LOST
Siroki Brijeg Vs Velez Monstar LOST
KR Reykjavik Vs Njarovik WON
Viitorul Constanta Vs Csikszereda Miercurea WON
ROPS Farmi Vs OLS Oulu WON
FC Vaduz Vs BSC Young Boys LOST
Japs Vs Sudet WON
Wacker Innsbruck Vs Stuttgart WON
VPS J Akatemia Vs SC Kufu 98 WON
IF Gnistan Vs Ilves 2 WON
Grebbestads IF Vs FC Trollhattan WON
IFK Aamaal Vs Stenungsunds IF WON
Sarpsorg Sparta 2 Vs Rommen WON
Husqvarna Vs Almeboda/Linneryd WON
Staal Jorpeland Vs Viking FK WON
Austria Klagenfurt Vs Lokomotiv Moscow WON
Brann Vs Lillestrom WON
Tyreso FF Vs IFK Haninge LOST
Mandalskameratene Vs Start 2 WON
Tobol Kostanay Vs Okzhetpes WON
Krakeroy Vs Eidsvold Turn WON
Kolstad Vs Verdal LOST
Harstad Vs Leknes WON
Bolivia Vs Venezuela WON
Grebbestads Vs Vanersborgs LOST
Friska Viljor Vs Umea FC Akademi WON
Rosengaard Vs Assyriska WON
Hittarps Vs Prespa Birlik LOST
Paide Linnameeskond Vs Kuressaare WON
Sudet Vs Klubi 04 LOST
Tromsdalen Vs Sarpsborg LOST
Levanger Vs Kristiansund WON
Estonia w Vs Belarus W LOST
Romania U21 Vs Croatia U21 WON
Spartan Trnava Vs Komarno WON
Valerenga Vs Ready WON
Saturn Ramenskoye Vs Kolomna WON
South Africa Vs Germany W WON
Sogndal 2 Vs Fjora WON
Angelholms Vs Stafsinge WON
Umeamua FC Akademi Vs Skellefteaa FF LOST
Kromeriz Vs Vrchovina LOST
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Vs Victoria Sulejowek WON
Latvia W Vs Estonia W WON
Jamaica W Vs Italy W WON
Atlantas KL Vs Vilniaus Riterian WON
Flekkeroy Vs Donn WON
Keflavik Vs Throttur Reykjavik WON
Fram Reykjavik Vs Grotta WON
Egypt Vs Tanzania WON
Banants-2 Vs Shirak-2 WON
IFK Timraa Vs IFK Ostersund WON
Brazil U22 Vs Ireland U21 LOST
Nigeria W Vs South Korea W WON
Buriram Utd Vs PTT Rayong WON
Brunei Darussalam Vs Mongolia WON
Albania Vs Moldova WON
Kazakhstan Vs San Marino WON
Jordan Vs Indonesia WON
Foroe Islands Vs Norway WON
Skive Vs Bronshoj WON
Fredrikstad Vs Sola WON
UMF Selfoss Vs KFG WON
Karlskrona Vs Osterlen WON
Gauthiod Vs Vanersborg WON
Stocksund Vs Enkoping WON
Akropolis IF Vs Nykoping WON
Uzbekistan Vs North Korea WON
Grazer Vs Atsv Stadl-Paura LOST
Gleichenberg Vs Voelkermarkt WON
Sweden Vs Malta WON
Stade Gabesien Vs ES Sahel WON
Fredrikstad Vs Vidar WON
Storm Vs Vindbjart LOST
Slovakia U21 Vs Armenia U21 WON
France U20 Vs USA U20 LOST
MP Mikkeli Vs Sudet WON
Lada Togliati Vs Zenit Izhevsk WON
Halmia Vs Eslovs WON
Istra 1961 Vs HNK Sibenik WON
Tips Vantaa W Vs Hjk Helsinki W LOST
Sogndal 2 Vs Brann 2 LOST
Esperance Tunis Vs Kaikouanaise WON
Akropolis IF Vs Tegs SK WON
Landskrona Bois Vs Kristiansands LOST
SK Zapy Vs Sokol Brozany WON
Slutsk Vs Dinamo Brest WON
Juan Aurich Vs Santos FC WON
Flamengo Vs Fortaleza CE WON
Vorwarts Steyr Vs Austria Vienna II WON
England W Vs New Zealand W LOST
Chernomorets N Vs Nashik KMV WON
FC Murom Vs Chertanovo WON
FC Anif Vs Bischofshofen WON
France W Vs China W WON
Porto U20 Vs Sporting Braga U19 WON
Zapy Vs Zivanice LOST
FC Honka Vs Salpa Salo WON
MYPA Vs FC KTP LOST
Viljandi Tulevik Vs Trans Narva LOST
Bhayangkara Surabaya Utd Vs Barito Putera WON
Grindavik Vs KA Akureyri WON
Keflavik Vs Njarovik LOST
Hondoras U20 Vs Uruguay U20 LOST
Rigas Futbola Skola Vs BFC Daugavpils WON
Brann 2 Vs Fana WON
Lorenskog Vs Stabaek Fotball 2 WON
Paide Linnameeskond Vs Tammeka Tartu WON
SL Benfica Vs Santa Clara WON
Celta Vigo Vs Rayo Vallecano LOST
Paris St Germain Vs Dijon WON
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Vs Hapoel Marmorek WON
SC Parndorf Vs ASK Ebreichsdorf WON
Selangor Pkns Vs Johor Darul Takzim WON
SC Weiz Vs SV Lendorf LOST
Moss Vs Kvik Halden WON
Harstad Vs Melbo WON
Mandalskameratene Vs Vardeneset WON
Vaengir Jupiters Vs Kordrengir WON
Akhisar Bld Vs Galatasaray WON
Slavia Prague Vs Baumit Jablonec WON
Jazira Abu Dhabi Vs Al Dhafra LOST
Utrecht Vs SC Heerenveen WON
Grazer AK Vs Union Gurten WON
RS Waasland Beveren Vs Zulte Waregem WON
Sturm Graz II Vs Voecklamarkt WON
SC Kalsdor Vs FC Wels WON
AL Ahed Vs Malkiya Club WON
Malaga Vs Real Oviedo LOST
Inter Vs Chievo LOST
Hapoel Acre Vs Hapoel Iksal Imad WON
Banants-2 Vs Pyunik-2 WON
Leicester Vs Chelsea WON
Real Sociedad Vs Real Madrid WON
El Daklyeh Vs El Zamalek WON
Nacional Madeira Vs FC Porto WON
Adana Demirspor Vs Balikesirspor WON
FC Thun Vs FC Lugano LOST
Wolfsburg II Vs Egestorf/Langreder WON
Dunajska Streda Vs SKF Sered LOST
Wierzyca Pelplin Vs KKS Kalisz LOST
Frydek Mistek Vs SK Lisen LOST
Cork City Vs UCD Dublin WON
Emirates Club Vs Jazira Abu Dhabi WON
Hammarby Vs Sirius FK WON
Proleter Vs Red Star Belgrade WON
Banants Yerevan Vs Ararat Yerevan WON
Chelsea Vs Eintracht Frankfurt LOST
Valencia Vs Arsenal WON
Sweden U17 Vs England U17 WON
Belgium U17 Vs Ireland U17 LOST
Al Kuwait SC Vs Al Salmiyah WON
Ajax Vs Tottenham WON
Hifk Vs IFK Mariehamn WON
Junkeren Vs Strommen WON
FK Dobrovice Vs Karlovy Vary LOST
Lobi Stars Vs Bendel Insurance FC LOST
Ararat-2 Vs Junior Sevan WON
Portugal U17 Vs Russia U17 WON
Orn-Horten Vs Valerenga IF 2 WON
Trans Narva Vs FC Elva WON
Briton Ferry Vs Pontypridd Town WON
Vitoria Guimaraes B Vs Sporting Braga B WON
AC Kajaani Vs AC Oulu WON
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Vs Isloch WON
FC Rishon Lezion Vs Hapoel Akko LOST
Nejmeh Vs Hilal Al-Quds WON
Sturm Graz II Vs VST Völkermarkt WON
Mattersburg II Vs Schwechat WON
Wattens Vs Austria Wien II WON
Sivasspor Vs Istanbul Basaksehir LOST
Dundalk Vs Derry City LOST
Arsenal Vs Valencia WON
Eintracht Frankfurt Vs Chelsea WON
NK Celje Vs Olimpija Ljubljana LOST
Palmeiras U20 Vs Vasco da Gama U20 LOST
Ajman Club Vs Al-Wasl WON
Motor Lublin Vs Stal Krasnik WON
Talaea El Gaish Vs Al-Ahly Cairo WON
Swansea Vs Derby WON
Maribor Vs NK Aluminij LOST
Cruzeiro Vs Ceara WON
Proleter Vs Radnicki Nis WON
Grindavik Vs Afturelding WON
Keflavik IF Vs Kordrengir WON
Portsmouth Vs Peterborough LOST
Ismaily SC Vs Haras El Hodood WON
Betis Vs Espanyol WON
Waterford United Vs Dundalk WON
Bnei Yehuda Vs Maccabi Haifa WON
Konyaspor Vs Galatasaray LOST
Jong Ajax Vs Twente WON
Leicester Vs Arsenal LOST
Burnley Vs Manchester City LOST
Manchester United Vs Chelsea WON
Nurnberg Vs Bayern Munich LOST
Rayo Vallecano Vs Real Madrid LOST
Inter Vs Juventus WON
Bristol City Vs Derby WON
Roma Vs Cagliari WON
Rapid Vienna Vs TSV Hartberg LOST
Borussia Dortmund Vs Schalke 04 LOST
Boca Juniors (GIB) Vs Gibraltar Phoenix FC WON
Dinamo Brest Vs Slavia Mozyr LOST
Getafe Vs Real Madrid LOST
Willem II Vs PSV WON
Sevilla Vs Rayo Vallecano WON
Manchester United Vs Manchester City WON
Utrecht Vs Fortuna Sittard WON
Dynamo Kiev Vs Shakhtar Donetsk LOST
Wolverhampton Vs Arsenal WON
NAC Breda Vs Feyenoord WON
Olimpija Ljubljana Vs NK Aluminij WON
Alaves Vs Barcelona WON
Luton Town Vs AFC Wimbledon LOST
AZ Alkmaar Vs Heracles WON
Ajax Vs Vitesse Arnhem WON
Nyköpings BIS Vs Bodens WON
Palermo Vs Padova LOST
Benfica Vs Maritimo WON
Xamax Vs Young Boys LOST
Blackburn Vs Bolton Wanderers WON
Juventus Vs Fiorentina WON
CSKA Sofia Vs Levski Sofia WON
Galatasaray Vs Kayserispor WON
Lazio Vs Chievo LOST
CD Feirense Vs Sporting Braga WON
Birmingham Vs Derby WON
Sheffield Utd Vs Nottingham Forest WON
Norwich City Vs Sheffield Wed WON
Bolton Vs Aston Villa WON
Leeds Vs Wigan LOST
Manchester City Vs Tottenham WON
FC Porto Vs Liverpool WON
Lazio Vs Udinese WON
Hannover II Vs VfB Lubeck WON
Enosis Paralimni FC Vs Apoel Nicosia LOST
Morton Vs Inverness WON
Red Star Belgrade Vs FK Mladost Lucani WON
Lincoln Red Imps FC Vs Gibraltar United WON
Altrincham Vs Brackley WON
Brighton Vs Cardiff WON
Malmo FF Vs Ostersunds WON
Baumit Jablonec Vs Dukla Prague WON
Hoffenheim Vs Hertha WON
Fortuna Dusseldorf Vs Bayern Munchen WON
Sporting Braga Vs Tondela WON
Atletico Madrid Vs Celta Vigo WON
Feyenoord Vs Heracles WON
Shakhtar Donetsk Vs FC Zorya Lugansk WON
Portimonense Vs FC Porto WON
Borussia Dortmund Vs Mainz WON
Leicester Vs Newcastle LOST
Union Berlin Vs Regensburg WON
Dundee Utd Vs Ayr Utd WON
CSM Politehnica Iasi Vs Dinamo Bucuresti LOST
NK Osijek Vs NK Rudes WON
River Plate Vs Alianza Lima WON
FC Agsu Vs PFK Zaqatala WON
Arsenal Vs Napoli WON
Villarreal Vs Valencia WON
Slavia Prague Vs Chelsea LOST
Ajax Vs Juventus WON
Podhale Nowy Targ Vs Avi Swidnik WON
El Harrach Vs USM Blida WON
Krsko Posavje Vs Maribor WON
Duisburg Vs Koln LOST
FK Liepaja Vs FS Metta/Lu WON
Liverpool Vs FC Porto WON
Preston North End Vs Leeds WON
Blyth Spartans Vs Nuneaton Town WON
Bristol City Vs West Bromwich WON
Elazigspor Vs Altinordu WON
Fotbal Trinec U21 Vs Ceske Budejovice U21 WON
Atromitos Vs Apollon Smyrnis WON
Rosengard Vs BK Olympic WON
Orebro SK Vs Djurgardens WON
VVV Venlo Vs Feyenoord WON
Lazio Vs Sassuolo LOST
Everton Vs Arsenal LOST
Basaksehir Vs Konyaspor WON
Sporting Lisbon Vs Rio Ave WON
Real Madrid Vs Eibar WON
Norwich Vs QPR WON
Willem II Vs Ajax WON
Celtic Vs Livingston LOST
Lyon Vs Dijon LOST
Southampton Vs Liverpool WON
Caernarfon Vs Connah's Quay LOST
Arminia Bielefeld Vs Erzgebirge Aue WON
Ross County Vs Dundee Utd WON
Porto Vs Boavista WON
Greuther Furth Vs Dynamo Dresden LOST
PSV Eindhoven Vs PEC Zwolle WON
Feyenoord Vs Heerenveen WON
Atalanta Vs Bologna WON
Sevilla Vs Alaves WON
Valencia Vs Real Madrid WON
Chelsea Vs Brighton WON
Tottenham Vs Crystal Palace WON
St Mirren Vs Celtic WON
Rangers Vs Hearts WON
Vitesse Vs AZ Alkmaar WON
Wolverhampton Vs Manchester Utd WON
Cagliari Vs Juventus WON
Atletico Madrid Vs Girona WON
Milan Vs Udinese LOST
Almere City Vs Helmond Sport WON
Cork City Vs Cobh Ramblers WON
Bray Wanderers Vs Shamrock Rovers LOST
St. Patrick's Athletic Vs Dundalk WON
Bohemians Dublin Vs Cabinteely FC WON
Drogheda United Vs Wexford WON
Shamrock Rovers Vs UCD Dublin WON
Brondby Vs Odense WON
Hoffenheim Vs Bayer Leverkusen WON
Weiche Flensburg Vs Eintracht Norderstedt WON
FC Chambly Thelle Vs Cholet WON
SK Dnipro-1 Vs Agrobiznes Volochysk WON
NK Slaven Belupo Vs Rudes WON
Mons Calpe SC Vs Glacis United WON
Sumy Vs Volyn Lutsk WON
Vipers Vs Maroons FC WON
Kano Pillars Vs Gabros international WON
Wacker Nordhausen Vs Viktoria Berlin WON
Javor Ivanjica Vs Zlatibor Cajet WON
Harrogate Town Vs Salford City LOST
Switzerland Vs Denmark WON
Norway Vs Sweden WON
Malta Vs Spain LOST
Romania Vs Faroe Islands WON
Czech Republic Vs Brazil WON
Andorra Vs Albania WON
France Vs Iceland WON
Portugal Vs Serbia WON
Montenegro Vs England WON
Turkey Vs Moldova WON
Cyprus Vs Belgium WON
Netherlands Vs Germany WON
Poland Vs Latvia LOST
Wales Vs Slovakia WON
Libya Vs South Africa LOST
Portugal Vs Ukraine LOST
Moldova Vs France WON
England Vs Czech Republic WON
Andorra Vs Iceland WON
Wexford Vs Bray Wanderers AFC LOST
Austria Vs Poland LOST
Croatia Vs Azerbaijan WON
Kosovo Vs Denmark LOST
Netherlands Vs Belarus WON
Belgium Vs Russia WON
Lyngby BK Vs Silkeborg IF WON
Atletico Tucuman Vs CA Platense WON
Arab Contractors Vs El Zamalek WON
Germany Vs Serbia LOST
Wales Vs Trinidad and Tobago WON
Genk W Vs Anderlecht W WON
Ballymena Vs Institute FC WON
Dundee Utd Vs Ross County LOST
Warrenpoint Town Vs Crusaders Belfast WON
Berwick Vs Peterhead WON
Hansa Vs Hallescher WON
Voluntari Vs Botosani WON
Numancia Vs Malaga WON
Mansfield Vs Lincoln WON
Concordia Chiajna Vs FC Hermanstadt LOST
Dundee FC Vs Celtic LOST
Bayer Leverkusen Vs Werder Bremen WON
Bayern Munich Vs Mainz WON
Betis Vs Barcelona WON
Fulham Vs Liverpool WON
Besiktas Vs Goztepespor WON
FC Porto Vs Maritimo WON
Leeds Vs Sheffield Utd LOST
Real Madrid Vs Celta Vigo LOST
Rangers Vs Kilmarnock LOST
Arsenal Vs Rennes WON
Salzburg Vs Napoli WON
Villarreal Vs Zenit St Petersburg WON
Slavia Prague Vs Sevilla WON
Benfica Vs Dinamo Zagreb WON
Barcelona Vs Lyon WON
Middlesbrough Vs Preston WON
Norwich City Vs Hull City WON
Baroka FC Vs Golden Arrows WON
Nottingham Forest Vs Aston Villa WON
Dijon Vs PSG WON
Manchester City Vs Schalke 04 WON
Bristol City Vs Ipswich LOST
Bolton Vs Sheffield Wednesday WON
Palmeiras Vs FBC Melgar WON
Jong Ajax Vs Jong AZ Alkmaar LOST
AGF Aarhus Vs Odense BK WON
Roma Vs Empoli WON
Benfica Vs Belenenses LOST
Galatasaray Vs Antalyaspor WON
CD Feirense Vs FC Porto WON
LASK Linz Vs Wacker Innsbruck WON
Salzburg Vs Sturm Graz LOST
Zenit St Petersburg Vs FC Ufa WON
Inter Vs Spal WON
Borussia Dortmund Vs Stuttgart WON
Celtic Vs Aberdeen LOST
Bayern Munchen Vs Wolfsburg WON
Grasshopper Vs Young Boys WON
West Bromwich Vs Ipswich WON
Juventus Vs Udinese WON
Hibernian Vs Rangers WON
Athletic Bilbao Vs Espanyol WON
Sivasspor Vs MalatyaSpor WON
Hobro Vs Midtjylland WON
Rennes Vs Arsenal WON
Chelsea Vs Dynamo Kiev WON
Sevilla Vs Slavia Prague LOST
Dinamo Zagreb Vs Benfica LOST
Napoli Vs Salzburg WON
Partizan Belgrade Vs Radnicki Nis LOST
Mladost Lucani Vs Red Star Belgrade WON
Free State Stars FC Vs Polokwane City WON
FC Rubin Kazan Vs Lokomotiv Moscow WON
Porto Vs Roma WON
Real Madrid Vs Ajax LOST
Harrogate Town Vs Bromley LOST
Argentinos Juniors Vs CA Douglas Haig WON
Cowdenbeath Vs Peterhead WON
Cape Town City FC Vs Mamelodi Sundowns WON
Hammarby Vs Dalkurd FF WON
Sheffield Wednesday Vs Sheffield United LOST
Shelbourne FC Vs Bluebell United WON
Bray Wanderers Vs Wexford WON
Apollon Smyrnis Vs Olympiacos WON
Al-Riffa Vs AL Budaiya WON
AZ Alkmaar Vs Fortuna Sittard WON
Feyenoord Vs Emmen WON
Recreativo Huelva Vs El Ejido WON
Sporting Lisbon Vs Portimonense WON
University College Dublin Vs St. Patrick's WON
Morton Vs Falkirk WON
FB Augsburg Vs Borussia Dortmund WON
De Graafschap Vs ADO Den Haag WON
Leeds Vs West Bromwich WON
Zurich Vs SC Kriens WON
Olympiacos Vs Lamia LOST
Vendsyssel Vs Brondby LOST
Thun Vs Lugano WON
Willem II Vs AZ Alkmaar WON
Real Madrid Vs Barcelona LOST
Rangers Vs Dundee WON
Aberdeen Vs Hamilton LOST
Liverpool Vs Watford WON
Arsenal Vs Bournemouth WON
Padova Vs Brescia WON
Paris Saint-Germain Vs Dijon WON
Bristol City Vs Birmingham WON
QPR Vs Leeds LOST
Lincoln City Vs Exeter WON
Parma Vs Napoli WON
ADO Den Haag Vs Ajax WON
PSV Vs Feyenoord WON
Celtic Vs Motherwell WON
Galatasaray Vs Akhisar Bld WON
Luverdense Vs Araguaia WON
Bayern Munchen Vs Hertha LOST
Leeds Vs Bolton Wanderers WON
Basaksehir Vs Bursaspor ABD
Frosinone Vs Roma WON
Espanyol Vs Huesca WON
Werder Bremen Vs VfB Stuttgart WON
Union Berlin Vs Arminia Bielefeld WON
Crusaders Vs Glenavon WON
AC Milan Vs Empoli WON
Napoli Vs Zurich WON
Inter Vs Rapid Vienna WON
Chelsea Vs Malmo FF WON
Arsenal Vs BATE Borisov WON
Bayer Leverkusen Vs Krasnodar LOST
Al-Ahly Cairo Vs El Daklyeh WON
Rangers Vs Kilmarnock WON
Schalke 04 Vs Manchester City WON
Smouha Club Vs Arab contactors LOST
PSG Vs Montpellier WON
CSKA Sofia Vs Notev Vratsa WON
Wingate & Finchley Vs Bishop's Stortford WON
QPR Vs West Bromwich WON
Port Vale Vs Tranmere WON
Liverpool Vs Bayern Munchen LOST
Aves Vs Benfica WON
Concordia Chiajna Vs Steaua Bucuresti LOST
Apollon Smyrnis Vs PAOK WON
FB Nurnberg Vs Borussia Dortmund LOST
Roma Vs Bologna WON
Bristol City Vs Wolverhampton LOST
Kilmarnock Vs Celtic LOST
Sporting Lisbon Vs Sporting Braga WON
Inter Vs Sampdoria WON
Real Madrid Vs Girona LOST
Mixto MT Vs Juara WON
Porto Vs Vitoria Setubal WON
Rangers Vs St.Johnstone LOST
Heerenveen Vs PSV WON
Barcelona Vs Real Valladolid LOST
Dundalk Vs Sligo Rovers LOST
Ross County Vs East Fife WON
Juventus Vs Frosinone WON
Augsburg Vs Bayern Munchen WON
Lyon Vs Guingamp WON
FC Krasnodar Vs Bayer Leverkusen LOST
BATE Borisov Vs Arsenal LOST
Malmo FF Vs Chelsea WON
Galatasaray Vs Benfica WON
Zurich Vs Napoli WON
Reading Vs Blackburn WON
Leeds Vs Swansea WON
FC Luzern Vs FC Sion WON
Tottenham Vs Borussia Dortmund LOST
Brentford Vs Aston Villa LOST
Ballymena Vs Portadown WON
Glenavon Vs Dungannon LOST
Warrenpoint Town Vs Queens University WON
Wolverhampton Vs Newcastle WON
Palmeiras Vs Bragantino WON
AC Milan Vs Cagliari WON
Manchester City Vs Chelsea LOST
Feirense Vs Sporting Lisbon WON
Benfica Vs Nacional Madeira WON
Atalanta Vs Spal WON
Bayern Munich Vs Schalke 04 WON
Borussia Dortmund Vs Hoffenheim WON
PSG Vs Bordeaux WON
Liverpool Vs Bournemouth WON
Basaksehir Vs Erzurum LOST
Mainz Vs Bayer Leverkusen WON
Moreirense Vs FC Porto LOST
Aston Villa Vs Sheffield Utd WON
Chievo Vs Roma WON
Ahly Cairo Vs Haras El Hodood WON
Hassania Agadir Vs Athletic Youssoufia WON
Betis Vs Valencia WON
CSKA Moscow Vs Sogndal WON
Bahia Vs Liverpool(URU) LOST
Lazio Vs Empoli WON
Barcelona Vs Real Madrid WON
Celtic Vs Hibernian WON
Hertha BSC Vs Bayern Munich LOST
St. Gallen Vs Zurich WON
Everton Vs Manchester City WON
Al Ain Vs Emirates Club LOST
Trabzonspor Vs Umraniyespor LOST
Wolverhampton Vs Shrewsbury WON
Enppi Club Vs Al Ahly Cairo WON
Nantes Vs Toulouse WON
Cagliari Vs Atalanta WON
Ermis Aradippou Vs Omonia Nicosia WON
Jong AZ Alkmaar Vs Cambuur Leeuwarden WON
Frosinone Vs Lazio WON
West Ham Vs Liverpool LOST
Manchester City Vs Arsenal WON
Leicester Vs Manchester Utd LOST
Bahia de Feira Vs Jacobina BA LOST
Maccabi Tel-Aviv Vs Hapoel Haifa LOST
Lyon Vs Paris Saint-Germain WON
Atalanta Vs Juventus WON
PAOK Vs Giannina WON
Bournemouth Vs Chelsea WON
Tottenham Vs Watford WON
Liverpool Vs Leicester LOST
Stenhousemuir Vs Aberdeen WON
Guingamp Vs Monaco WON
Manchester Utd Vs Burnley LOST
Benfica Vs Boavista WON
Arsenal Vs Cardiff WON
FC Dordrecht Vs Jong PSV WON
Cambuur Vs Go Ahead Eagles WON
Troyes Vs Lens LOST
Linfield Vs Glentoran WON
Empoli Vs Genoa LOST
Bayern Munchen Vs Stuttgart WON
PSG Vs Rennes WON
Atalanta Vs Roma WON
Levadiakos Vs Aris Salonica WON
Girona Vs Barcelona WON
Middlesbrough Vs Newport County LOST
Manchester City Vs Burnley WON
Aston Villa Vs Ipswich WON
Celtic Vs Hamilton WON
Borussia Dortmund Vs Hannover WON
Roda Vs Jong AZ Alkmaar WON
Brazil U20 Vs Bolivia U20 WON
NAC Breda Vs ADO Den Haag WON
Bristol City Vs Bolton WON
Besiktas Vs Erzurum LOST
America RN Vs Palmeira WON
Internacional RS Vs EC Pelotas RS LOST
Real Madrid Vs Girona WON
Albissola 2010 Vs Pontedera LOST
Novara Vs Arzachena WON
WA Tlemcen Vs USM Blida WON
Doksa Katokopias Vs APOEL Nicosia WON
Saint-Quentin Vs Metz LOST
Gravelines Vs FC Villefranche LOST
Schiltigheim Vs Dijon WON
NEROCA Vs Shillong Lajong WON
Nantes Vs Chateauroux WON
Sectzya Nes Ziona Vs Hapoel Marmorek LOST
Chennai City Vs Gokulam Kerala FC WON
Espanyol Vs Leganes LOST
Andriadina U20 Vs Ponte Preta U20 LOST
Taquaritinga U20 Vs Guarina U20 LOST
Villarreal Vs Real Madrid WON
Manchester City Vs Liverpool WON
Aves Vs FC Porto WON
Truro City Vs Torquay WON
Cefn Druids Vs The New Saints FC WON
Halifax Vs Harrogate Town WON
Ards FC Vs Linfield WON
Carmarthen Vs Llanelli AFC WON
USM Alger Vs USM Bel Abbes LOST
Ironi Ramat Hasharon Vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla WON
Qatar Vs Iran LOST
Beitar Jerusalem Vs Hapoel Haifa WON
Cardiff Met University Vs Barry Town LOST
Rende Vs Paganese LOST
Oman Vs Australia WON
Hapoel Tel-Aviv Vs Bnei Sakhnin WON
Newtown Vs Aberystwyth Town WON
Smouha Club Vs Al Masry Club WON
Albion Rovers Vs Annan WON
Feirense Vs Sporting Lisbon WON
Liverpool Vs Arsenal WON
Juventus Vs Sampdoria WON
Napoli Vs Bologna WON
CD Tondela Vs Nacional Madeira WON
Al Nasr Dubai Vs Al Wasl Dubai LOST
Melbourne Victory W Vs Wellington W WON
NEROCA Vs Mohun Bagan WON
Vitotia Setubal Vs Sporting Braga WON
Royal Charleroi Vs Standard Liege LOST
Roma Vs Sassuolo WON
Leeds Vs Blackburn WON
Tottenham Vs Bournemouth WON
Man Utd Vs Huddersfield WON
Altinordu Vs Giresunspor LOST
Antalyaspor Vs Fenerbahce WON
Rapide Oued Zem Vs Far Rabat WON
Virtus Entella Vs Juventus U23 WON
Vitoria Guimaraes Vs Sporting Lisbon LOST
FC Porto Vs Rio Ave FC WON
ADO Den Haag Vs Feyenoord LOST
Aston Villa Vs Leeds Utd WON
PSV Vs AZ Alkmaar WON
Eintracht Frankfurt Vs Bayern Munich WON
PSG Vs Nantes LOST
Napoli Vs Spal WON
Chelsea Vs Leicester City LOST
Hapoel Raanana Vs Hakoah Ramat Gan LOST
Emirates Club Vs Sharjah WON
Wehen Wiesbaden Vs Aalen WON
Mallorca Vs Gimnastic Tarragona WON
Real Madrid Castilla Vs Club Rápido de Bouzas WON
Ergotelis Vs Aris Thessaloniki FC WON
AL Qadsia Vs Al Arabi WON
Astra Giurgiu Vs Dinamo Bucharest LOST
Giresunspor Vs Fenerbahce WON
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Vs Legia Warsaw WON
Montalegre Vs Benfica LOST
Merstham Vs Lewes WON
Arsenal Vs Tottenham LOST
Bayern Munich Vs Leipzig WON
Schalke 04 Vs Bayer Leverkusen WON
AZ Alkmaar Vs Zwolle WON
Aberdeen Vs Dundee WON
Orléans Vs Paris Saint-Germain WON
Borussia Monchengladbach Vs Nurnberg WON
Fortuna Dusseldorf Vs Borrusia Dortmund LOST
FC Porto Vs Moreirense WON
Al-Ahly Cairo Vs Nogoom El-Mostakbal WON
Fenerbahce Vs BB Erzurumspor LOST
FC Koln Vs Magdeburg WON
Atalanta Vs Lazio LOST
Levadiakos Vs PAOK WON
Sevilla Vs Girona WON
Roma Vs Genoa WON
Hibernian Vs Celtic LOST
Brighton Vs Chelsea WON
Lyon Vs Monaco WON
Borussia Dortmund Vs Werder Bremen WON
Torino Vs Juventus WON
Manchester City Vs Everton WON
Hannover Vs Bayern Munich WON
Tottenham Vs Burnley LOST
Cefn Druids Vs Connah's Quay WON
Sporting Braga Vs CD Feirense WON
Slavia Sofia Vs Vereya WON
Chippa United FC Vs Polokwane City LOST
Sheffield Utd Vs West Bromwich LOST
Videoton Vs Chelsea LOST
Rapid Vienna Vs Rangers LOST
Lazio Vs Eintracht Frankfurt WON
Celtic Vs FC Salzburg WON
Arsenal Vs Qarabag WON
Mainz Vs Hannover WON
PAOK Vs Larissa WON
KAA Gent Vs Eupen WON
Betis Vs Rayo Vallecano WON
Vejle Vs Brondby WON
Feyenoord Vs VVV Venlo WON
Mariupol Vs Shakhtar Donetsk WON
PSV Vs Excelsior WON
West Bromwich Vs Aston Villa WON
Juventus Vs Inter WON
Deportivo Español Vs Colegiales LOST
Metz Vs Red Star WON
Le Havre Vs Chateauroux LOST
Lens Vs Brest WON
Glacis United Vs Mons Calpe WON
Arsenal Tula Vs Zenit St. Petersburg WON
Dynamo Kiev Vs Chornomorets Odessa WON
Lamia FC Vs PAOK FC WON
Enosis Paralimni Vs AEK Larnaca LOST
Jong Utrecht Vs FC Den Bosch LOST
Arsenal Vs Tottenham WON
Liverpool Vs Everton WON
Roma Vs Inter Mlian WON
Barcelona Vs Villarreal WON
Bordeaux Vs PSG LOST
Manchester City Vs Bournemouth WON
Fiorentina Vs Juventus WON
Benfica Lisbon Vs CD Feirense WON
Borussia Dortmund Vs Freiburg WON
Werder Bremen Vs Bayern Munich WON
FC Vorskla Poltava Vs Arsenal WON
AC Milan Vs Dudelange WON
Betis Vs Olympiakos WON
Chelsea Vs PAOK WON
Bayer Leverkusen Vs Ludogorets Razgrad LOST
Avenir Sportif Gabesien Vs US Monastir WON
Atletico Madrid Vs Monaco WON
Borussia Dortmund Vs Club Brugge LOST
PSV Vs Barcelona WON
Tottenham Vs Inter LOST
Leeds Utd Vs Reading WON
Manchester Utd Vs BSC Young Boys WON
Lyon Vs Manchester City LOST
Juventus Vs Valencia WON
Bayern Munich Vs SL Benfica WON
Defensa Justicia Vs Tigre WON
Sao Paulo Vs Sport Recife LOST
Burnley Vs Newcastle Utd WON
Aarhus Vs Horsens WON
Jong AZ Alkmaar Vs Twente WON
KAA Gent Vs Royal Antwerp LOST
Feyenoord Vs Groningen WON
Bournemouth Vs Arsenal WON
Lazio Vs AC Milan WON
Sevilla Vs Valladolid WON
Juventus Vs Spal WON
Atletico Madrid Vs Barcelona WON
Bayern Munich Vs Fortuna Dusseldorf WON
PSG Vs Toulouse WON
NAC Breda Vs Ajax WON
FC Bayern München II Vs FC Pipinsried WON
Cambrian & Clydach Vs The New Saints LOST
Newry City Vs Ballymena WON
Lyon Vs St. Etienne WON
Bayer Leverkusen Vs Stuttgart WON
Shkendija Vs Sileks WON
FK Sumgayik Reserve Vs FC Kapaz WON
Al Faiha Vs Al Hazm WON
AFC Eskilstuna Vs IF Brommapojkarna LOST
Jeddah Club Vs Al Adalh WON
Haras El Hodood Vs Al Masry LOST
NA Hussein Dey Vs MC Oran WON
Palmeiras Vs America Mineiro WON
Newtown AFC Vs Connah's Quay WON
Portugal Vs Poland LOST
Jong Utrecht Vs Jong Ajax WON
Sweden Vs Russia WON
France Vs Uruguay WON
Italy Vs USA WON
Andorra Vs Latvia WON
Persepolis FC Vs Peykan LOST
Denmark Vs Ireland LOST
Germany Vs Netherlands WON
Haringey Borough Vs Dorking Wanderers WON
Oldenburg Vs Wolfsburg II WON
Switzerland Vs Belgium WON
England Vs Croatia WON
Spain Vs Bosnia LOST
Greece Vs Estonia LOST
Malta Vs Kosovo WON
Turkey Vs Sweden WON
Equatorial Guinea Vs Senegal WON
Romania Vs Lithuania WON
Italy Vs Portugal LOST
Netherlands Vs France WON
Brazil Vs Uruguay WON
South Sudan Vs Burundi WON
Liechtenstein Vs Macedonia WON
Gibraltar Vs Armenia WON
CFR Cluj Vs Dunarea Calarasi LOST
Genoa Vs Napoli WON
Deportes Tolima Vs Boyaca Patriotas WON
Botafogo Vs Flamengo WON
Once Caldas Vs Alianza Petrolera WON
Roda Vs Helmond Sport WON
Sparta Rotterdam Vs Jong Utrecht WON
Maritzburg United FC Vs Highlands Park WON
CSKA Sofia Vs Vitosha Bistrica LOST
Hannover Vs Wolfsburg WON
Olympiakos Vs Dudelange WON
Arsenal Vs Sporting Lisbon LOST
Akhisar Bld Vs Sevilla WON
Malmo Vs Sarpsborg LOST
BATE Borisov Vs Chelsea WON
Viktoria Plzen Vs Real Madrid WON
Manchester City Vs Shakhtar Donetsk WON
Bayern Munich Vs AEK Athens WON
Juventus Vs Manchester Utd WON
Benfica Lisbon Vs Ajax WON
Juventus U23 Vs Piacenza WON
Ironi Ramat Hasharon Vs Hapoel Ramat Gan WON
Zamalek Vs Haras El Hodood WON
Asteras Tripoli Vs Xanthi LOST
Huddersfield Town Vs Fulham LOST
Manchester City Vs Southampton WON
Chelsea Vs Crystal Palace WON
Montpellier Vs Marseille LOST
Santa Clara Vs Sporting CP WON
Bologna Vs Atalanta WON
Paris St Germain Vs Lille WON
Napoli Vs Empoli WON
SL Benfica Vs Moreirense FC LOST
Arkansas Gdynia Vs Pogon Szczecin WON
Aberystwyth Town Vs The New Saints LOST
Manchester City Vs Fulham LOST
Cholet Vs Chambly WON
Feyernoord Vs ADO Den Haag WON
Rosenborg Vs IK Start WON
Malmo Vs Orebro SK WON
Arsenal Vs Blackpool WON
Chelsea Vs Derby WON
Sporting Lisbon Vs GD Estoril LOST
Brommapojkarna Vs Norrkoping WON
Dundee FC Vs Celtic WON
Sporting Braga Vs Nacional Madeira WON
Rodinghausen Vs Bayern Munchen WON
Sant Andreu Vs Atletico Madrid LOST
Billerocay Vs East Thurrock WON
Llandudno FC Vs The New Saints WON
Besiktas Vs Caykur Rizespor WON
PAOK FC Vs Panathinaikos WON
Olympiakos Vs Apollon Smyrnis LOST
Doxa Katokopia Vs Apollon Limassol LOST
Slavia Prague Vs Dukla Prague WON
Burnley Vs Chelsea WON
Manchester Utd Vs Everton WON
Sevilla FC Vs Huesca WON
Alianza Lima Vs Academia Cantolao WON
New York Red Bulls Vs Orlando City WON
Empoli Vs Juventus WON
Liverpool Vs Cardiff WON
Mainz Vs Bayern Munchen WON
Belenenses Vs SC Benfica LOST
Cape Town City Vs Amazulu FC LOST
Sparta Rotterdam Vs Telstar WON
Waalwick Vs Jong Utrecht WON
FK Pohrone Vs FC STK 1914 Samorin WON
Waterford Vs Limerick FC WON
Wiener SC Vs SV Schwechat WON
Sporting Lisbon Vs Arsenal LOST
Chelsea Vs Bate Borisov WON
Sevilla FC Vs Akhisar Bld WON
Villarreal Vs Rapid Vienna WON
Eintracht Frankfurt Vs Apollon Limassol WON
Paris St Germain Vs Napoli LOST
Barcelona Vs Inter WON
Liverpool Vs Red Star Belgrade WON
Borussia Dortmund Vs Atletico Madrid LOST
Free State Stars Vs Golden Arrows WON
Arsenal Vs Leicester WON
Jong Utrecht Vs Twente WON
Brondby Vs Odense WON
Dinamo Bucuresti Vs Dunarea Calarasi WON
Libertad Asuncion Vs Independiente Fbc WON
West Ham Vs Tottenham LOST
Barcelona Vs Sevilla FC WON
Wolfsburg Vs Bayern Munchen WON
Huddersfield Vs Liverpool WON
Juventus Vs Genoa LOST
Lyon Vs Nimes WON
Galatasaray Vs Bursaspor LOST
Enppi Club Vs El Daklyen WON
CFR Cluj Vs CS Studentesc Laji WON
Dundalk FC Vs Sligo Rovers WON
Sertanense Vs SL Benfica WON
Nagoom El mustakbal Vs El Gouna FC WON
Arab Contractors Vs Wadi Degla WON
Siracusa Vs Rende LOST
Rosengard W Vs Slavia Prague W LOST
Luka Koper Vs Olimpija Ljubljana LOST
Racing Santander Vs Logrones WON
Union Mutilvera Vs CF Villanovense WON
The New Saints Vs Llandudno FC WON
Zalgiris Vs Lietava Jonava WON
France Vs Germany WON
Belgium Vs Netherlands WON
Ireland Vs Wales LOST
Libya Vs Nigeria WON
Sudan Vs Senegal LOST
Croatia Vs Jordan WON
Union Magdalena Vs Orsomarso WON
Rosenborg BK 2 Vs Levanger 2 WON
Alemannia Aachen Vs Borussia Dortmund WON
Greece U21 Vs Belarus U21 WON
Kenya Vs Ethiopia LOST
Scotland Vs Portugal WON
Ucam Murcia Vs CF Malaga B WON
Club Cienciano Vs Deportivo Coopsol WON
Cultural Santa Rosa Vs Deportivo Los Caimanes WON
South Africa Vs Seychelles WON
Nigeria Vs Libya WON
Tunisia Vs Niger WON
Senegal Vs Sudan WON
Linfield Belfast Vs Newry City AFC WON
Algeria Vs Benin WON
Ivory Coast Vs Central African Republic WON
Cameroon Vs Malawi LOST
Mali Vs Burundi WON
Egypt Vs Swaziland WON
France Vs Iceland WON
Wales Vs Spain WON
Argentina Vs Iraq WON
Poland Vs Portugal WON
Kosovo Vs Malta WON
Ethiopia Vs Kenya WON
Belarus U19 Vs Switzerland U19 WON
Misr Lel Makasa Vs ABO Qair Semads WON
MFK Karvina Vs Mas Taborsko WON
Sembenedettese Vs Fano Calcio WON
Bristol Manor Farm Vs Slough WON
Guiseley Vs Cleethorpes Town FC WON
Cliftonville Belfast Vs Carrick Rangers WON
Albania W U19 Vs Belarus W U 19 LOST
Petrolul Ploiesti Vs Luceafarul Oradea WON
Botosani Vs Dinamo Bucuresti WON
Is Halmia Vs Prespa Birlik WON
Glentoran Belfast Vs Linfield Belfast WON
Cork City Vs Bohemians FC WON
FC Koln Vs Duisburg LOST
Liverpool Vs Manchester City LOST
Valencia Vs Barcelona LOST
Paris St Germain Vs Lyon LOST
Atletico Madrid Vs Betis LOST
Southampton Vs Chelsea WON
Udinese Vs Juventus WON
Alaves Vs Real Madrid LOST
Manchester United Vs Newcastle WON
Tottenham Vs Cardiff WON
Sligo Rovers Vs Bray Wanderers WON
Brighton Vs West Ham WON
Dundalk FC Vs St Patricks LOST
SV Heimstetten Vs Bayern Munchen II WON
Josko Ried Vs Wacker Innsbruck WON
Viktoria Koln Vs TV Herkenrata WON
Chelsea Vs Videoton FC LOST
Karabakh Vs Arsenal WON
AC Milan Vs Olympiakos WON
Salzburg Vs Celtic WON
FC Krasnodar Vs Sevilla FC WON
Paris St Germain Vs Red Star Belgrade WON
Atletico Madrid Vs Brugge WON
Tottenham Vs Barcelona WON
Borussia Dortmund Vs Monaco WON
FC Porto Vs Galatasaray LOST
CSKA Moscow Vs Real Madrid LOST
Bayern Munchen Vs Ajax LOST
Juventus Vs Young Boys WON
Hoffenheim Vs Manchester City WON
Manchester Utd Vs Valencia LOST
Bournemouth Vs Crystal Palace WON
Celta Vigo Vs Getafe WON
Sampdoria Vs Spal WON
Maccabi Tel Aviv Vs Hapoel Tel Aviv LOST
Lamia FC Vs SKODA Xanthi WON
Real Madrid Vs Atletico Madrid LOST
Barcelona Vs Athletic Bilbao LOST
Chelsea Vs Liverpool WON
Manchester City Vs Brighton WON
Huddersfield Vs Tottenham WON
Hertha BSC Vs Bayern Munchen LOST
FC Porto Vs CD Tondela WON
Sparta Rotterdam Vs Dordrecht WON
Jong Ajax Vs FC Eindhoven LOST
Karabakh Wien Vs SKN St.Polten II WON
GD Chaves Vs SL Benfica LOST
Utrecht Vs Maastricht WON
Anderlecht Vs Union Saint-Galloise LOST
Maribor Vs Rudar Velenja WON
Baniyas Vs Al Wahda Scc(UAE) WON
Juventus Vs Bologna LOST
Leganes Vs Barcelona WON
Liverpool Vs Chelsea WON
Tottenham Vs Watford LOST
Arsenal Vs Brentford LOST
Manchester Utd Vs Derby WON
Oxford Utd Vs Manchester City WON
Bayern Munchen Vs Augsburg LOST
Atletico Madrid Vs Huesca WON
Coleraine FC Vs Ballymena Utd LOST
Fenerbahce Vs Besiktas WON
Panionios GSS Vs Olympiakos WON
Sporting Braga Vs Sporting Lisbon LOST
Club Brugge U21 Vs Zulte Waregem U21 WON
Waasland Beveren U21 Vs Standard Liege U21 WON
Rennes Vs Paris St Germain WON
Today's free tips